?

Log in

 
 
21 June 2010 @ 09:56 pm
 

And so it's done. *sigh* It took a while, but let me tell you this chapter is awesome. Actually, it made me remember why I liked Pandora Hearts at the beginning. And well, it's such a cute, yet evil chapter.. so I guess you'll also like it :3

Chapter 50
click!
 

BTW, PLEASE DO NOT ASK WHEN IT'LL BE RELEASED ANYMORE! Indeed, it's ok if I only have to answer to you all your questions once.. but you know, if 10 fans come at me, asking me the same question, without even reading what the others had said, it's REALLY annoying. Indeed, and YES, WE'RE NOT GOING TO DROP PH! Argh, I'm tired of answering this question too, so, the next time you ask it, I'm gonna tell you that we will drop it for sure *even if we won't XD*

 
 
 
Because loving ONE Seki-sama isn't good enough!: OzXGilsekitx2 on June 22nd, 2010 01:27 am (UTC)
Not sure if this is where to say thanks, but will anyway. Thanks so much!!
♦ contr∀diction ♦xxgunxx on June 22nd, 2010 01:29 am (UTC)
yes, you're in the correct place lol
you're always in the correct place if it's to thank, actually XD
Rosalyrica: Pandora Hearts Jackasagi on June 22nd, 2010 01:35 am (UTC)
Thanks. :)
Lene: Trauma T » just to be surevai_rin on June 22nd, 2010 01:54 am (UTC)
thank you very much!
Lisha: curiouslishypo on June 22nd, 2010 04:28 am (UTC)
Thank you, as always, for your hard work!

The file seems to be missing the first two pages though. ._.
♦ contr∀diction ♦: Kamui Shiro -xxgunxx on June 22nd, 2010 05:15 pm (UTC)
nope, it starts on page 3..
there's nothing wrong with the chapter except for the name on the pages lol
lishypo on June 22nd, 2010 05:33 pm (UTC)
I realize that now! So sorry. >
♦ contr∀diction ♦: Akira Nikkaidoxxgunxx on June 22nd, 2010 05:35 pm (UTC)
No worries XD It's our fault for being so random XDD
Kairi: Oz&Giluzumaki_kairi on June 22nd, 2010 11:13 am (UTC)
Thank you for the new chapter!^^
darlingfox: [ph] gilbertdarlingfox on June 22nd, 2010 06:50 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
akalilLynakalillyn on June 22nd, 2010 07:42 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU SO MUCH~ I LOVE YOU GUYS SO MUCH.
Akira K.S.: Sharon & Break || In your arms ♥akira_ks on June 25th, 2010 06:58 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!